Open



Close

Suzuki Fest – Cashback Offer On Suzuki Motorcycles | September 2019

Ahmed Shazon
September 9, 2019

Suzuki Motorcycles Bangladesh has announced a cashback offer with under the campaign name Suzuki Fest. Suzuki motorcycles are getting a cashback on this campaign.

suzuki gsx-r150

Rancon Automobiles are the official distributor of Suzuki Motorcycles in Bangladesh, and day by day they have become one of the most popular motorcycle brands in Bangladesh. They have just announced  Suzuki Fest which is a cashback offer on Suzuki Motorcycles. Along with cashback offer, there are also offering a great offer for Suzuki GSX-R150, the fastest motorcycle currently in Bangladesh.

Click Here For Suzuki Gixxer Review

Suzuki Fest – CashBack Offer

Suzuki is giving up to 26,000 BDT of Cashback Offer on selected models, and an interesting offer on Suzuki GSX-R150.

ModelRegular Price (BDT)Cashback (BDT)Offer Price (BDT)
Gixxer Monotone2,09.95012,0001,97,950
Gixxer Dual Tone2,29,95018,0002,11,950
Gixxer SF MotoGP2,59,95018,0002,41,950
Suzuki Intruder3,25,00026,0002,99,000
Suzuki Hayate1,14,95020,00094,950
Suzuki Access1,70,00025,0001,45,000

Suzuki Fest – Suzuki GSX-R150

Apart from the cashback offer on the mentioned motorcycle, Suzuki is also giving a unique kind of offer on Suzuki GSX-R150. From everyone who purchases a Suzuki GSX-R150 during the offer period, 30 lucky bikers will receive air tickets of Dhaka-Bangkok-Dhaka. Upon purchasing the Suzuki GSX-R150, the customer will receive a scratch card which might make him a winner of the air tickets!

This offer will go on till further notice from Suzuki, and this cashback offer will be availed throughout all Suzuki motorcycle showrooms in Bangladesh.

suzuki fest

Suzuki Gixxer 155 was the most popular Suzuki motorcycle in Bangladesh, and later on, Suzuki GSX-R150 became the flagship of Suzuki motorcycle. Meanwhile, Suzuki Intruder was advertised as the most comfortable cruiser.

The fact that Suzuki is giving away cashback offers on their most popular motorcycles is a really appreciatable thing. This Suzuki Fest will definitely help the bikers who want to buy a new bike this season. Hopefully, more bike companies will give offers on their popular motorcycles and then buying a bike will be easier for everyone.

1 thought on “BHL Will Display Repsol Honda MotoGP Bike In Bangladesh @ Indo-Bangla Automotive Show 2017

  1. HERO HONDA
    CBZ Xtreme 2nd version (Double Disk)
    Bought at 2012
    CC 149
    Weight: 143 Kg
    I want to register this Byke. Do i have to pay late fee?
    Feel free to contact this number: 01710 295340

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *