Open



Close

Runner Motorcycle Showroom In Bangladesh 2018

Arif Raihan opu
March 14, 2018

runner motorcycle showroom in bangladesh 2018

Previously Walton produce motorcycle for Bangladeshi bikers. But things are changes now. Runner is on of the company who produce low cost budget price motorcycle in Bangladesh. Right now they have the lowest price motorcycle in Bangladesh which is Runner Bike RT. They grave a good market in Bangladesh. Right now they import motorcycle in Napel. So for the reason we try to present all the runner motorcycle showroom in Bangladesh 2018 .

 

All Runner Motorcycle Showroom In Bangladesh

Dhaka

Dealer NameAddressDistrictContract No.
M/S. Azad Motors28, Shahid Rofiq Sarak, infront of CourtManikgongj01711102337
M/S. Setu MotorsD-127, Talbagh, Thana Road, Savar,Dhaka01853999555, 01786053966
M/S. Siam Motors42, Helam Master Complex, Mownachowrasta, Sreepur.Gazipur01711518295
Al-Baraka Motors108, Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Banglamotors,Dhaka-12170171135048, 01911573042
M/S. Star Enterprise176, Dokhin Rosulpur, Kholifa Ghat, Kamrangirchar,Dhaka0167083230
A.K R Enterprise207/2, Bongshal Road,Dhaka-11001712799772
Bengal TradeSatuaria Bazar, SatuariaManikgongj1973039303
Fatheha MotorsProdhan Filling Station, Panchaboti, Fatulla,Narayangonj01942248668, 01779503095
Allahar Dan MotorsBogabari beypaile, Ashulia, Savar,Dhaka1716765368
Shad Motors (Chandpur)26, Stadium Market, Sadar,Dhaka1819198310
Rana MotorsShaheb Uddin Bhaban, Naguya sesh mor, Hossainpur,Kishorgong1915421265
M/S. N N EnterpriseDeman Market, College Gate, ShibpurNarsingdhi1922694397
M/S. Raja MotorsMadaripur Main Road, Ghat MajeeMadaripur1716455403

Chittagong

Dealer NameAddressDistrictContract No.
Chowdhury Motors32, Stadium Market, Kawtoli,Bremanbaria1713205300
Memory MotorsBibirhat, Fatikchari,Chittagong1819641215
Star Traders316/5. S.S.K RoadFeni1736307029
Runner ExpressAl-haj Hossain Complex, LohagoraChittagong1713171817
M/S. Noor Traders14, Noshoratpur, Bypass Sharak, LakshamCumilla1711380600
Haji Nur TradingLechobagan, Chondroghona, Rangunia,Chattagram01827675555
Maria Dalia EnterpriseDak Bangla Road, Chagalnaya,Feni1818767730
Jamuna EnterpriseMirzapur Bazar, Bijoynagar,B.Baria01711-717070
S N MOTORSHaji Khayez Ahmed Bhaban, Baroiarhat, Mirersorai,Chittagong1730179753

Rajshahi

Dealer NameAddressDistrictContract No.
Alam MotorsTeharpurRajshahi1711318504
Deen ImpexDeen Tower, Main Road,Naogaon1711813490
Habib MotorsRail Gate, Pabna Road, Iswardi,Pabna1712654802
Honda Centre 2Thana Road, ShibgonjBogra01712-694389
Krishi ProgotiPark RoadBogra1730405216
M/S. S.K.S TradersNew Dhaka Road, Rail Gate,Sirajgonj1713228000
M/S. Sheikh MotorsLaskarpur, Nuton bus terminal market, Room # 86,Pabna1711612387
M/S. Sheikh Motors & Electronics3no. Central Girls School market, Thana Road,Pabna1713742609
Moon MotorsMohonpur Bazar, Mohonpur,Rajshahi1713787281
Pramanink Honda CenterRanirhat, ShahajanpurBogra1711050539
Rezia MotorsA Hamid Road, A R Corner,Pabna1911344603

Rangpur

Dealer NameAddressDistrictContract No.
Ahmed & Sons EnterpriseBangabandhu RoadThakurgaon1713720600
ARK Motors & ElectronicsKrishi Bank Bhaban, Pirgacha,Rangpur1714662665
Friends Enterprise & ElectronicsThana Road, Pirgonj,Rangpur1717975430
Future WorldJaigharhat, Mithapukur,Rangpur1716057252
Islam & Co.GonashitolaDinajpur1730405204
M/S. Mannan TradersStation Road, Chirirbandhar,Dinajpur01712931404
M/S. Mozammel HaqueCinema Hall Road, Saidpur Plaza,Saidpur, Nilphamari1712182281
M/S. Shapno AutoShatibari, Mithapukur,Rangpur1716028564
Mohona AutoSarkar Market, Vadurabazar, Nawabgonj, Birampur ,Dinajpur01820568477
Mugdha EnterpriseStation Road,Rangpur1712089542
New Mithel AutoC.O Market, BadargonjRangpur01717749804
Nur TradingThana Road, NawabgonjDinajpur1916371353
R R TradersDB Road, Domar,Nilphamari1710048497
S R MotorsNagashawariKurigram1716912849
Shad MotorsTaragonjRangpur1717749882
Shapno MotorsBadargonjRangpur1713770560
A H TradersUpazila More, Sepaipara, Boda,Panchagarh1712670735

Khulna

Dealer NameAddressDistrictContract No.
Agrogamin AutoDorshona Road, Jibonnagar, ChuadangaChuadanga1711479207
M/S. Alam MotorsShahid Mashur Rahma Sarak,Jhenaidah1711155249
M/S. Mahin MotorsKhan jahan Ali Road, Mithapukurpar,Bagerhat01673-901868
M/S. Shaheb & SonsPlat # 51, Khan A Sabur, Daulatpur,Khulna1918754268
R R AutosJalilpur Road, Moheshpur Bazar, Moheshpur,Jhenaidha1712525951
Rubel AutoHigh way road, Bharamara,Kusthia1719033880
Venus Autos11, R N Road,Jessore01831-318271
Bhai Bhai MotorsFakirhat,Bagerhat1733584838

Barisal

Dealer NameAddressDistrictContract No.
Arab StoreHataimpur road, patharghata,Barguna1714662665
M/S S R TradingSadar Road,Barguna1715447013
Mohammad MotorsMunshir Garage, Bogra RoadBarisal1915203966
New Sikder MotorsHetalia Badghat,Patuakhali1717242419

Sylhet

Dealer NameAddressDistrictContract No.
Bengal MotorsSreemongal Road,Moulavibazar1712233329
Boshundhara MotorsKumarpara,Sylhet1817297898
Hashi Khushi MotorsNayaparabazar, Madhabpur,Hobigonj01716270135

Mymensingh

Dealer NameAddressDistrictContract No.
Khan Motors & ElectronicsBus station, Main Road, Phulpur,Mymensingh01713-590381
Limon MotorsAshraf Market, ModdhoBazar, GoforgaonMymensing1711940887

 




Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *