Open



Close

Hero Eid Anondo Offer 2020- Up To 9000 BDT Cashback

Arif Raihan opu
May 6, 2020

Hero Motorcorp is one of the popular Indian motorcycles in Bangladesh. Hero announced a cashback offer on this Eid Ul Fitr, which is Hero Eid Anondo Offer. On this offer, Hero motorcycle is giving up to 9,000/- BDT cashback on their motorcycles.

hero passion xpro price in bangladesh

Hero Eid Anondo Offer

ModelRegular PriceOffer PriceCashback
Achiever119990119990No cashback
Glamour1139901069907000
HF Deluxe - Kick83990789905000
HF Deluxe - Self92990879905000
Hunk DD1569901519905000
Hunk Matte DD1619901569905000
Hunk Matte SD1519901469905000
Hunk SD1469901469905000
Ignitor1209901139907000
Ismart 11099990949905000
Mastro Edge129990129990No cashback
Passion Xpro108990999909000
Passion Xpro - Drum102990939909000
Pleasure122990122990No cashback
Splendor +93990889905000
Splendor ismart plus101990969905000
Splendor Plus I3S-IBS96990919905000

To get this offer you have to pre-book in online. In online, there is a form in which you have to fill up with your detailed information and submit but for this you don’t need to pay any online booking money, as the booking is free of charge.

Hero Eid Anondo Offer For Booking Click Here 

Hero is giving up to 9000 BDT cashback on the Hero Passion X Pro model. In the 110cc segment, this is one of the stylish motorcycles in Bangladesh. If you want to know more, you can read our test ride review of Hero Passion Xpro.

hero ignitor price in bangladesh 2019

On the other hand in the 150cc segment, there is no cashback on Hero Achiever which is one of the cheapest 150cc motorcycles. But Hero is providing upto 5,000 BDT cashback on Hero Hunk.

In the 125cc segment, they have the stylish Hero Glamour and Hero Ignitor. Hero is giving 7,000 BDT cashback both of this models. Without this, on Hero Splendor series they are also giving 5000 BDT cashback.

hero splendor+ ibs

Hero Splendor Plus I3S-IBS is one of the new motorcycles in the Splendor series. This bike was launched back in February 2020 with new color graphics and IBS. IBS is their new technology which is the Integrated Braking System (IBS). Back then the price of this bike was 96,990 and now after a cashback of 5000/- BDT price of this bike is 91,990/- BDT.

hero offer

In the scooter, the segment Hero has two stylish scooters one is Hero Mastro Edge and Hero Pleasure. But there is no cashback on both of these scooters. Now the world is suffering from COVID-19. This is alarming for all of us. If there is now a necessity than don’t go outside. Stay Home and stay safe. Thank you.

 




Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *