Open





Close



Bajaj Motorcycle Showroom In Bangladesh,Uttara Motors Address

bajaj motorcycle showroom in bangladesh,uttara motors address

Bajaj Motorcycle Showroom In Bangladesh

 

 

Dhaka Branch

Dealer Name PlaceTelephone No.
A. N TradersThana Road Baimhati Bazar, Mirzapur, Tangail01714-080050
Anika MotorsDhaka Road, Bhogra, Gazipur01711-536001
Arya Motors146, Senpara Parbota, Mirpur, Dhaka01819-207263
Azad Agency88, Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Tejgaon, Dhaka.01873-182786
Bajaj BazarBogra Chandana Chowrasta, Gazipur01678-076601
Bajaj CityJoypara Near Thanergate, Joypara Bazar, Dohar, Dhaka-1330.01814-413895,01757757888, 01725222244
Bajaj DreamBarangail Busstand, Shibalya, Manikganj01779-109408, 01724089452
Bajaj Garden107/2, Dogormora, Aircha Road, Savar01711-197961
Bajaj GoldDhaka EPZ Road, Near Bogabari Bazar, Ashulia, Dhaka.01971-686896, 01711686896
Bajaj Heaven325, South Jatrabari, Jatrabari, Dhaka.01835-053145, 01915803379
Bajaj PlusMokbul plaza,  32,Chanmari Moar, Narayangonj01978-115976, 01818115976
Bajaj Point400/B-A, Malibagh, Chowdhruy Para, Dhaka.01714-451484
Bajaj WorldHouse # 11, Road # 10/A, Sector # 09, Uttara,

Dhaka

01924-257878, 01819431836
Eden Auto37/5, Shamoli Bag, Mirpur Road, Shamoli, Dhaka1207. 01946465596
Exclusive Motors139, Bangshal,  Dhaka01713-031343
F.M.BajajKaliakoir Bus Stand, kaliakoir, Gazipur01711-391554
Fatema MotorsShakhipur, Tangail017199-59501
Joy MotorsMymensingh Road, Haji Market, Tangail 01718229751, 01712072841
Momo BajajKalampur,Dhamrai, Dhaka01718-514921
Nazrul Bajaj458, Shahid Rafiq Sarani, Singair, Manikgonj01713-077156, 01676198476
Noor AutosHaji Ahsanullah Super Market, Shimrail, Chittagongroad. Siddirgonj, Narayangonj.01911-021220, 01715958182
Shovo Bajaj36, Shahid Saraniyo Road, Warless

Gate,Manikgonj

01818-341326
Sroti MotorsD-124, Taltola, Thana Roas, Savar, Dhaka01816-096963
Suvessha BajajBilala Master Super market, Mouna Chowrasta,

Sreepur, Gazipur

01199-817447
Tangail BajajPrimary Teachers Samity Market, Kumudini

College Gate, Tangail

016222-3344,  01715158446
Zeshan Enterprise118, D.I.T.Road Malibagh, Dhaka01819-214913
JMG  BajajEunus Shopping , Complex, Nobabgonj01711-595369
SK Traders47/3, Airport Road, Tejgaon, Dhaka01724-340295, 01674645581
Afredy MotorsMajar Road , Mirpur -101842077156

Mymensing  Branch

Azhar MotorsAzhar Bhaban, Bara Bazar, Kishoregonj.01713545649
Bagdad BajajMain Road, Ghatail, Tangail.01714321590
Bajaj CornerKharampur, Sherpur Town,  Sherpur.01711069393
Bajaj UtshobCourt Road,  Netrokona01711182755
Hena MotorsBus stand Road,Bokshi Gonj, Jamalpur01713506382
Lily MotorsStation Road,  Gatepar, Jamalpur. 01711319390, 01711548917
MM MotorsRajibpur Bazar, P.S. Rajibpur, Dist: Kurigram.01720338300, 01759160875
Mohima BajajSarisha Bari Bazar, Jamalpur.01740916328

 

Orchi BajajNew Bus Stand, Valuka, Mymensingh.    01770-393000
Rawan BajajSherpur Road, Phulpur, Mymensingh.01713582627
Rupali BajajModhupur Bus Stand,  Jamalpur Road,

Modhupur, Tangail

01711822305
SS Bajaj Thana Road, Dewangonj, Jamalpur.01717335274
Zannat BajajLaxmi Khola, Muktagasa, Mymensingh.01711470905,01711489104
Tanim BajajMain Road Trishal, Mymensingh.01982553908
Anis BajajMain Road, Fulbaria, Powroshova, Mymensingh.01713561936

B. Baria Branch

Bajitpur BajajDorikandi Bajitpur, Kishoregonj01733-063301
Barura BajajPoduar Bazar, Bishow Road, Comilla.01817-022439
Bhairab Bajaj593,Bangabandhu Sarani,  Bhairab01711-140299
Biplob BajajTelicona Chowmuhoni, Comilla.01924-344266,       01720176040
Debidwar BajajMirja Karim Manssion, Barera Fulgashtola, Debiddar, Comilla.01705428165
Comp. Hazi BajajSarker Manjil Nabibagor Road Murad Nagor,

Comilla

01732-628530
Hamid MotorsVill & Post: Ghargas, P.S. Koshba, Dist: B. Baria.01718-116083, 01761854034
Madhabpur BajajSatborgo Busstand, Bijoynagor, B. Baria01772-192745,01718485677
Mohon MotorsImja Market, Kotiadi Busstand, Kotiadi,

Keshoregonj

01716-513047
Nabil MotorsMonohordi Busstand, Monohordi, Narshindi01811-790503
New Electro FareKawtoli Stadium Gate, Brahman Baria01925-170077, 01711148351                     01938005250
Cantonment BajajNischintapur, Cantonment, Comilla01815-483159
Shaheda BajajHfji Abdul Hakim Surper Market, Velanagor, Norsinghdi.01714-720090
Akhaura BajajCollege Road, Akahura, B. Baria.01721-121735
Pakundia BajajCollege Road, Pakundia, Keshoregonj01711986145

Sylhet Branch

Amco Bajaj6, Shahjalal Plaza, Sobahanighat, Sylhet01715526370
Bajaj PlusShibgonj, Sylhet.01761859154, 01727077774
Darning BajajAziz Complex, West Pathantula,  Sylhet01751788694, 01196000454
H.I.S. MotorsBerirpar, Sreemogal Road, Moulvibazar.01711487406, 01712918744
Jesan MotorsPost, PS & Dist: Hobigonj01715007539
PrimeBajajAbul Bashar Mansion, Dakhin Bazar, Borolekha, Moulivibazar.01768953264
Priya EnterpriseCollege Road, Sreemongol, Moulvibazar.01711300050
Rakhi Bajaj BhubanUttara Super Market,          Beani Bazar, Sylhet.01711967964
Suprova InternationalMajor Iqbal Road , Sunamgonj.01720999022
Khan MotorsSaesthagonj, Hobigonj01750050836

Chittagong  Branch

B.M. MotorsAl-Amin Plaza, Hathazari, Chittagong01819611240
Bajaj Connection997, Zakir Hossain Road,  A.K. Khan Gate,

Chittagong

01819514222, 01780346507
Bajaj MuseumKaptai Rastar mhata,Chandgaon, Chittagong01819366417
Bismillalh BajajDhaka Tranked Road, Barairhut, Mirasorai,

Chittagong

01811917272
C.S. BajajB, Nabab Shoping Complex, Matiranga Bazar, Matiranga, Khagrachori01817249230
Chittagong BajajSadarghat Road, Kotowali, Chittagong.01817233047

‘01782829949

Friends Motors36/7 CDA Avenue, Muradpur, Chittagong, friendsmotors2004@gmail.com01819514222 ,  01712548341
J U MotorsFatickchari, Bibirhat,  Chittagong.01819611779
Mahima MotorsPahartali, Raujan, Chittagong.01819309032
Nawrin MotorsMomena Ayesha Center, Bus stand, Patiya,

Chittagong

01919319950

‘01819319950

Muna EnterpriseKhatal toli. Rangamati01737454545
FNF Motors1/2, Mosque Market, Banarupa, Rangamati.01678229933
Saikat MotorsNarikel Bagan, College Road, Khagrachari01817733827
Shah Pir Auto.Al-Amin Shopping Complex, Lohaghara, Chittagong.01819643732

01554348513

Dorbar MotorsMir Hayet Rahim Market, Kazirhat, Vospur, Foticchori.01816763676

Noakhali  Branch

Shohel BajajBypass Road, Laksham, Comilla01833577577
Akata MotorsUttar Tamohani, Main Road, Lakshmipur01733959061
Akira BajajMain Road, Raipur, Lixmipur.01713626222
Azad MotorsStadium Road, Chandpur.01819442007
Bajaj BazarWhite Hall,Main Road,Maijdee, Noakhali.01711103033
Muna EnterpriseCollage Road,Chowddagram,Comilla01818342023
H P  MotorsSadar Hospital More,Sadar,Feni.01770699792, 01711527164
Islam EnterpriseVill + Post: Souderkhil,       P.S. Ramgonj, Dist:

Luxmipur

01714006117
Khawja MotorsHajigonj Plaza, Hajigonj, Chandpur.01712799449
Shahed MotorsS.S.K. Road, Mohipal, Feni01710312518
Baishakhi BajajCollage Road,           Chowddagram,Comilla.01818342023,       01811972685

Cox Bazer Branch

Bajaj  centerChakaria Pouroshava, Chakaria, Cox’s Bazar.01818-817243

01819-840120

Eshan MotorsN Islam Plaza, Ramu Chumuhuni, Ramu,

Cox’sBazar

01812901400
Tahasin MotorsAlo Shopping Complex, Underground, Main Road, Technaf, Cox’s Bazar.01813707070

Rajshahi Branch

Alpha ImpexAlfa Bhaban, Ghoshpara More, Mohadevpur, Naogaon.01713706696
Bismilla MotorsBoro Harishpur, Natore01775144222
Brother Enterprise(1S)Chowbari Bazar, Tanor Rajshahi01737777052
Haider EnterpriseNazipur Bus stand, Patnitala, Naogaon.01712981825
Hena EnterpriseHoridagashi, Keshorhat, Mohanpur, Rajshahi.01711417785
Joti MotorsAtarai Nutun Bazar, Atari, Nawgaon.01715603180
Meghla Enterprise (1S)Main Road, Shapahar Bazar, Shapahar, Naogaon.01718167058
Nabayan MotorsMuktasha Hall Road, Rohonpur, Chapainababgonj01713704979
Naogaon PalaceDayaler More, Nawgoan01712699936
Nur Bajaj PalaceBaneshor Bazar, Putia, Rajshahi01723268416, 01720576866
Pollab EnterpriseAbad Pukur Hat, Rani Nagor, Nawgaon01712840103
R.R MotorsGrudaspur, Natore01732963266, 01715773044
Razib MotorsBaluchar Canshart, Shibgonj, Chapainababgonj01711417227
Sarder MotorsTaherpur,Bagmara, Rajshahi01720615683
Sarker EnterpriseRanibazar, Madrasha Market, Rajshahi.01713701471,0171981888
Sathi MotorsMansur Manson, Bora Indra Moar,

Chapainawabgonj

01711417227
Shobuj EnterpriseNazipur Bus stand, Patnitala, Naogaon.01712130402,01713702815
Tarofder Enterprise (1S)Niamotpur, Naogaon.01713728533,01190540789
Master Bike CenterNachole Bazar, Nachole, Chapai.01713722476
Rabbi EnterpriseTaherpur Bazar,Bagmara, Rajshahi01718282121
Lucky MotorsNawhata Bazer , Poba , Rajshahi01712501807
Hajee TradersMain Road, Abadpukur Bazar, Raninagore,  Naogaon.01711183341

Khulna Branch

A.S.TradersTuskhali Road, Mathbaria, Pirojpur.01716426178
B.M MotorsC O Office More, Bypus Road, Pirojpur.01791168131
Bajaj Vhaly6, K D A Avenue, Moylapota, Khulna.01711827078
Bajaj AgginaMM Place, Thana Road, Kaligonj, Satkhira.01911846974
Bajaj Prangon49, M A Bari Road, Zero Point, Gollamari, Khulna01711814220
Bajaj Sale CenterNarikeltala, Satkhira01711380414
Brothers MotorsKolaroa, Satkhira01815230433,01713331384
Hossain & BrothersKhan A Sabur Road, Daulatpur, Khulna.01917240025,01711010409
Nandi Trading CorpPaikgacha, Khulna01711323827,01678112439
Rafi TradersAbdul Hai Road, Mongla, Bagerhat01676702000
Riyed Motors106,Lowar Khan Jahan Ali Road, Khulna01711965017
S.Rahman106,Lowar Khan Jahan Ali Road, Khulna.01712258213 / 01919258213
Shaheen Enterprise1-4, Madina Market, Labonir Moar, Satkhira.01711351942
Shaon Motors Pachuria Bazar, Gopalgonj01724532615
Shekh MachineryChuknagor Bazar, Chuknagor, Khulna01711959598
Tareq EnterpriseKhan Jahan Ali Road,               Mitha Pukur Par, Bagerhat.01712961371
Abdullah motorsChocknogor,Dumuria, Khulna01711960719
Urbi MotorsAl-haj Jalal Uddin Supermarket, Kuadanga, Sadar, Gopalgonj01713914129,01711056243
Sajjed EnterpriseParulia, Shatkhira01919655559

Jessore  Branch

3-R AUTO9, Rail Road Kotwali, Jessore01711877088, 01711218836                     01711332111
Ahnaf MotorsKeshobpur01740000055
Alif EnterpriseAbdul Malek Plaza, Pangsha, Rajbari01721660266
Al-Kaif MotorsCourt Road, Main Road, Meherpur.01914883817, 01743340503
Amin BajajPouro New Market, Main Road, Rajbari-770001713992752
Amin MotorsWest side of Land office, Nuton Bazar, Magura.01711467083
Anonna Motors(1S)College Road, Beside Fire Service, Moksedpur, Gopalgonj.01730962142,   01721813808
Anika Motors,City College Market, Jessore01716861014
Azmeri AutoBostapotty More, In-front of MS PTI School, Jessore Sadar, Jessore.01711119787
AB MotorsGhagni Bazar, Maherpur,01711479196
Bajaj Auto CenterMaxi Supermarket,                   Kaligonj, Jhenidah.01971183420, 01711383257
Bajaj MotorsChuadanga Sadar, Chuadanga.01711397121
Chetona Auto (1S)Lohagora Bazar, P.S. Lohagora, Dist: Narail01716185434
Desh AutoShahid Mosiur Rahman Road, Hamdad, Jenidaha.01711265007
Fashier M C CentrePost Office Moar Upzala Road, Moheshpur,

Jhenidah

01711577452
Hossain Auto23, H. S S Road, Jhenidah01711309976
Kaj TradingJamaddar Tower-2, Rupgonj Bazar, Narail01711877088, 01711332111
Khan Bajaj CenterKaligonj Road, Jibonnagor, Chuadanga.01711305899
Lipu MotorsObdermore, Boalmari,Faridpur,01712783677, 01919783677
S M AutoMohespur Road, Chowgacha Bazar, Jessore01718502347
Sodorpur Auto College more,Sodorpur, Foridpur01716501201
Sabuj MotorsGoalchamat, Faridpur Sadar, Faridpur01711441914
Taj InternationalGoalchamat, Faridpur01715224488, 01711313782,  01715006501
Taj MotorsKachari Bazar, Hafizmore, Alamdanga, Chuadanga01720686435
Zeem BajajNavaron( shatkhira more), jessore01711579573
Salam EnterpriseNowapara Bazar, Avoynogor, Jessore01711328374

Barisal  Branch

A.R Motors5, Sharif Para, Charfassion, Bhola.01712885074
Bajaj CentreSadar Road, Shariatpur.01715530238
Bajaj VillageChowrongir Moar, Shariatpur.01718913476
Kuakata MotorsCollege Road, Kalapara, Patuakhali01733263890
Muladi Motors (1S)Kazi Villa, Sadar Road, Muladi,  Barisal.01719408113
New Park Bangla1/1, Sajrini Market, Bogra Road, Barisal01712902112, 01714056441
Panchayet MotorsSadar Road, Barguna.01743565219, 01719408113
Rahman MotorsMain Road, New Town Madaripur.01712292250
S.A. MotorsUkil para Sadar Road, Bhola.01717220850, 01761852739
Sardar EnterpriseMojid Bari, Vurghata, Kalkini, Motheripur.01713641866
Satata MotorsCollege Road, Golachipa, Patuakhali.01711956058
Sikder AutosTown Kalikapur, Chowrasta Potuakhali01740901170
Sikder Enterprise  (1S)Shipchar Bazar, Shipchar, Motherypur.01732427712
South Bengal MotorsKrishna Kati,  Barisal Road, Jhalakathi01712502359
Ma MotorsJogot Potty Bandor, Nesarabad Shorupkathi, Pirojpur.01729363207
Paira MotorsHospital Road, Amtoli, Borguna01711438396

Bogra  Branch

Auto BitanSherpur Road, Sutrapur, Bogra.01911 777605, 01711385084                          01711869730,
Bajaj PalaceSouth Bus Stand, Gobindagonj, Gaibandha01712 576724, 01715507394,
Bajaj Point50-53, Zellaporishad Market Gohail Road,

Sutrapur, Bogra

01711 313844
Bhai Bhai AutosMail Busstand, Dupchachia, Bogra.01733 285268
Hassan TradingSadar Road, Joypurhat01710 647611
Himu MotorsChandaikona Busstand, Raygonj, Sirangonj01774 990024
Idris Auto (1S)Pramanik Complex, Busstand Shingra, Natore01719 536390
Joya EnterpriseUllapara Bazar, Ullapara, Sirajgonj.01711 231728
Nazrul EnterpriseDhonut Road, Sherpur, Bogra.01711 875937
Orthee Bajaj MartSador Road, Kalai, Joypurhat.01711 414664
Rumpamoni Auto BitanD, B,  Road,    Gaibandha.01713 727247
Sadia EnterpriseDhaperhat, Sadullahpur, Gaibandha, Bogra01713 786098
Shaban BajajThana Road, Nondigram,  Bogra01713 820519
Sheikh EnterpriseM. A Motin Road (New Dhaka Road) Sirajgonj.01712 095262
Tushar EnterpriseMokamtola Shipgonj, Bogra01711 411246
Zannati MotorsMain Road, Polashbari, Gaibanda.01748 976555
Singra BajajAnwar Super Market, Singra Busstand, Singra, Natore.01711-274143
Rana Motorcycle CentreMatidali, Rangpur Road, Bogra01711274143
Hridoy antor Traders Dhunot Bazer,Dhunot01716 297794
M/S. Ruhin EnterpriseMain Road, Adamdighi, Bogra01712834358
Rural Electro Bajaj PlusRural Electro Bajaj Plus01711877531

Rangpur  Branch

Antor BajajWillipur, Kurigram.01712-026593
Arif MotorsHatibanda, Lalmonirhat.01720-551092
Babul ‘TradingShaheed Dr. Zikrul Haque Road, Sayedpur, Nilphamary.01748-905969
Bajaj KanonD.C.C Road, Tus Bhander, Kaligonj, Lalmonirhat01711-414918
Hazi EnterpriseEast Baipuss More, Sundergonj, Gaibanda01712-621920
Joardar EnterpriseDhalia Road, Joldhaka, Nilfamary01716-329410
N.K. MotorsB.D.R. Road, Lalmonirhat01716-404547
Needs AutoShatibari, Mithapukur, Rangpur01757-825519
Nova BajajPirgasa, Rangpur01711-435652
Sabuj MotorsGoshpara, Kurigram01712-531039
Shakil MotorsPoura Market, Nilphamary01712-531039
Siddiq MotorsNageshori, Kurigram01776-139462
Tahiah BajajRangpur Road, Niamatpur, Near BSIC, Sayedpur,

Nilfamary

01822-808855
Tamanna BajajBus stand,Taragonj, Rangpur01716-965852
Dinar MotorsGonchora Bazar, Rangpur01738789737
Safi TradersKownia Bazar, Rangpur01712591246
T R MotorsCollege Road, Razarhat, Kurigram01997427808
Bodorgonj BajajBogorgonj, Rangpur01712912429
Nil MotorsUpazila Road, Domer Bazar, Domar, Nilphamari01922684860

Dinajpur Branch

Ayan MotorsShetabgonj Chowrasta, Dinajpur01716883482

01776811112

B S MotorsChireerbondor, Dinajpur01713662166
Bajaj MelaDhaka Moar, Parbatipur, Dinajpur.01712039346

01914398145

M. R. MotorsMain Road,                             Birampur, Dinajpur01712278373
Mithila TradersStation Road,                                        Chirirbandar,

Dinajpur

01718000053

01837423197

Noor MotorsLili More, Modipara, Dinajpur01740924792
Reza EnterpriseThana Mosjit Market Complex, Birgonj ,Dinajpur01717675442
S.A. EnterpriseLichutala, Panchagoar01712824126
S.B. EnterpriseBangabandhu Road,  Thakurgaon.01819844194
S.K. MotorsGanestola, Dinajpur.01712649573
Safa MotorsMain Road,                         Phulbari,  Dinajpur.01730193833
Srea MotorsVaduria, Bazar, Nobabgonj01717722272
Tuba Trading (1S)Ranigonj Bazar, Ghoraghat, Dinajpur.01714927505
K M MotorsRanisongkorail, Thakurgon,01768993122
Sumaya MotorsBirol Bazar, Dinajpur01733189279
K S B AutoShahid Ziaur Rahman Sarok, Pirgaonj, Thakurgaon.01819435480
J B AutoBodha, Panchoghore01818262199
Khanshama MotorsPakerhat, Khansama,Dinajpur01774358827

 

Talukder MotorsHakimpur, Hilli, Dinajpur01712957744|

Pabna Branch

Biswas EnterpriseNurjina Market, Taragunia Bazar, Doulatpur, Kustia..01724-383175, 01773818981, 01922019304
Bonus MotorsNarikel Para, Chatmohor, Pabna011711-236212
Chowdhury Bajaj CornerBera, Pabna01740-901212
H R motors       Kashem Plaza,  Abdul                        Hamid Road,  Pabna..01714-081295
Juai AutoShapla Chattar, Kustia01711-387008
Mahabub Bajaj MotorsKashinathpur, Bera, Shathia, Pabna.01711-236181
Monsur Trading Dak Bangla Market, Ishurdi, Pabna..01797-607070, 01744560474
Newgen BajajFoysal Tower-5, Dadapur Road, Beside Police Line, Majompur, Kushtia..01748-934146, 01789408448, 01746257157
Raj Motors Saratnagor Bazar, Bangura, Pabna.01715-182021
Samin Motors Morjina Complex, Godown More, Highway Road, Bheramara, Kushtia.01711-100178
A R MotorsUpzilla Mour, Kushtia.017211-91662
3 Brothers MotorsDebottor Bazar, Atghoria, Pabna01711-411398

 

 

 

 

 



Compare