Bajaj Motorcycle Showroom In Bangladesh,Uttara Motors Address

bajaj motorcycle showroom in bangladesh,uttara motors address

Bajaj Motorcycle Showroom In Bangladesh

 

 

Dhaka Branch

Dealer Name Place Telephone No.
A. N Traders Thana Road Baimhati Bazar, Mirzapur, Tangail 01714-080050
Anika Motors Dhaka Road, Bhogra, Gazipur 01711-536001
Arya Motors 146, Senpara Parbota, Mirpur, Dhaka 01819-207263
Azad Agency 88, Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Tejgaon, Dhaka. 01873-182786
Bajaj Bazar Bogra Chandana Chowrasta, Gazipur 01678-076601
Bajaj City Joypara Near Thanergate, Joypara Bazar, Dohar, Dhaka-1330. 01814-413895,01757757888, 01725222244
Bajaj Collection 52/C, BRTC Bus Stand, Asad Avenue,

Mohammadpur, Dhaka

01712-624958, 01674645581 -3
Bajaj Dream Barangail Busstand, Shibalya, Manikganj 01779-109408, 01724089452
Bajaj Garden 107/2, Dogormora, Aircha Road, Savar 01711-197961
Bajaj Gold Dhaka EPZ Road, Near Bogabari Bazar, Ashulia, Dhaka. 01971-686896, 01711686896
Bajaj Heaven 325, South Jatrabari, Jatrabari, Dhaka. 01835-053145, 01915803379
Bajaj Plus Mokbul plaza,  32,Chanmari Moar, Narayangonj 01978-115976, 01818115976
Bajaj Point 400/B-A, Malibagh, Chowdhruy Para, Dhaka. 01714-451484
Bajaj World House # 11, Road # 10/A, Sector # 09, Uttara,

Dhaka

01924-257878, 01819431836
Eden Auto 37/5, Shamoli Bag, Mirpur Road, Shamoli, Dhaka1207. 01710-248449, 01946465596, 01714635131
Exclusive Motors 139, Bangshal,  Dhaka 01713-031343
F.M.Bajaj Kaliakoir Bus Stand, kaliakoir, Gazipur 01711-391554
Fatema Motors Shakhipur, Tangail 017199-59501
Joy Motors Mymensingh Road, Haji Market, Tangail  01718229751, 01712072841
Momo Bajaj Kalampur,Dhamrai, Dhaka 01718-514921
Nazrul Bajaj 458, Shahid Rafiq Sarani, Singair, Manikgonj 01713-077156, 01676198476
Noor Autos Haji Ahsanullah Super Market, Shimrail, Chittagongroad. Siddirgonj, Narayangonj. 01911-021220, 01715958182
Shovo Bajaj 36, Shahid Saraniyo Road, Warless

Gate,Manikgonj

01818-341326
Sroti Motors D-124, Taltola, Thana Roas, Savar, Dhaka 01816-096963
Suvessha Bajaj Bilala Master Super market, Mouna Chowrasta,

Sreepur, Gazipur

01199-817447
Tangail Bajaj Primary Teachers Samity Market, Kumudini

College Gate, Tangail

016222-3344,  01715158446
Zeshan Enterprise 118, D.I.T.Road Malibagh, Dhaka 01819-214913
JMG  Bajaj Eunus Shopping , Complex, Nobabgonj 01711-595369
SK Traders 47/3, Airport Road, Tejgaon, Dhaka 01724-340295, 01674645581
Afredy Motors Majar Road , Mirpur -1 01842077156

Mymensing  Branch

Azhar Motors Azhar Bhaban, Bara Bazar, Kishoregonj. 01713545649
Bagdad Bajaj Main Road, Ghatail, Tangail. 01714321590
Bajaj Corner Kharampur, Sherpur Town,  Sherpur. 01711069393
Bajaj Utshob Court Road,  Netrokona 01711182755
Hena Motors Bus stand Road,Bokshi Gonj, Jamalpur 01713506382
Lily Motors Station Road,  Gatepar, Jamalpur.  01711319390, 01711548917
MM Motors Rajibpur Bazar, P.S. Rajibpur, Dist: Kurigram. 01720338300, 01759160875
Mohima Bajaj Sarisha Bari Bazar, Jamalpur. 01740916328

 

Orchi Bajaj New Bus Stand, Bhaluka, Mymensingh. 01776393000, 01715288360, 01740931234
Rawan Bajaj Sherpur Road, Phulpur, Mymensingh. 01713582627
Rupali Bajaj Modhupur Bus Stand,  Jamalpur Road,

Modhupur, Tangail

01711822305
SS Bajaj  Thana Road, Dewangonj, Jamalpur. 01717335274
Zannat Bajaj Laxmi Khola, Muktagasa, Mymensingh. 01711470905,01711489104
Tanim Bajaj Main Road Trishal, Mymensingh. 01982553908
Anis Bajaj Main Road, Fulbaria, Powroshova, Mymensingh. 01713561936

B. Baria Branch

Bajitpur Bajaj Dorikandi Bajitpur, Kishoregonj 01733-063301
Barura Bajaj Poduar Bazar, Bishow Road, Comilla. 01817-022439
Bhairab Bajaj 593,Bangabandhu Sarani,  Bhairab 01711-140299
Biplob Bajaj Telicona Chowmuhoni, Comilla. 01924-344266,       01720176040
Debidwar Bajaj Mirja Karim Manssion, Barera Fulgashtola, Debiddar, Comilla. 01705428165
Comp. Hazi Bajaj Sarker Manjil Nabibagor Road Murad Nagor,

Comilla

01732-628530
Hamid Motors Vill & Post: Ghargas, P.S. Koshba, Dist: B. Baria. 01718-116083, 01761854034
Madhabpur Bajaj Satborgo Busstand, Bijoynagor, B. Baria 01772-192745,01718485677
Mohon Motors Imja Market, Kotiadi Busstand, Kotiadi,

Keshoregonj

01716-513047
Nabil Motors Monohordi Busstand, Monohordi, Narshindi 01811-790503
New Electro Fare Kawtoli Stadium Gate, Brahman Baria 01925-170077, 01711148351                     01938005250
Cantonment Bajaj Nischintapur, Cantonment, Comilla 01815-483159
Shaheda Bajaj Hfji Abdul Hakim Surper Market, Velanagor, Norsinghdi. 01714-720090
Akhaura Bajaj College Road, Akahura, B. Baria. 01721-121735
Pakundia Bajaj College Road, Pakundia, Keshoregonj 01711986145

Sylhet Branch

Amco Bajaj 6, Shahjalal Plaza, Sobahanighat, Sylhet 01715526370
Bajaj Plus Shibgonj, Sylhet. 01761859154, 01727077774
Darning Bajaj Aziz Complex, West Pathantula,  Sylhet 01751788694, 01196000454
H.I.S. Motors Berirpar, Sreemogal Road, Moulvibazar. 01711487406, 01712918744
Jesan Motors Post, PS & Dist: Hobigonj 01715007539
PrimeBajaj Abul Bashar Mansion, Dakhin Bazar, Borolekha, Moulivibazar. 01768953264
Priya Enterprise College Road, Sreemongol, Moulvibazar. 01711300050
Rakhi Bajaj Bhuban Uttara Super Market,          Beani Bazar, Sylhet. 01711967964
Suprova International Major Iqbal Road , Sunamgonj. 01720999022
Khan Motors Saesthagonj, Hobigonj 01750050836

Chittagong  Branch

B.M. Motors Al-Amin Plaza, Hathazari, Chittagong 01819611240
Bajaj Connection 997, Zakir Hossain Road,  A.K. Khan Gate,

Chittagong

01819514222, 01780346507
Bajaj Museum Kaptai Rastar mhata,Chandgaon, Chittagong 01819366417
Bismillalh Bajaj Dhaka Tranked Road, Barairhut, Mirasorai,

Chittagong

01811917272
C.S. Bajaj B, Nabab Shoping Complex, Matiranga Bazar, Matiranga, Khagrachori 01817249230
Chittagong Bajaj Sadarghat Road, Kotowali, Chittagong. 01817233047

‘01782829949

Friends Motors 36/7 CDA Avenue, Muradpur, Chittagong, [email protected] 01819514222 ,  01712548341
J U Motors Fatickchari, Bibirhat,  Chittagong. 01819611779
Mahima Motors Pahartali, Raujan, Chittagong. 01819309032
Nawrin Motors Momena Ayesha Center, Bus stand, Patiya,

Chittagong

01919319950

‘01819319950

Muna Enterprise Khatal toli. Rangamati 01737454545
FNF Motors 1/2, Mosque Market, Banarupa, Rangamati. 01678229933
Saikat Motors Narikel Bagan, College Road, Khagrachari 01817733827
Shah Pir Auto. Al-Amin Shopping Complex, Lohaghara, Chittagong. 01819643732

01554348513

Dorbar Motors Mir Hayet Rahim Market, Kazirhat, Vospur, Foticchori. 01816763676

Noakhali  Branch

Shohel Bajaj Bypass Road, Laksham, Comilla 01833577577
Akata Motors Uttar Tamohani, Main Road, Lakshmipur 01733959061
Akira Bajaj Main Road, Raipur, Lixmipur. 01713626222
Azad Motors Stadium Road, Chandpur. 01819442007
Bajaj Bazar White Hall,Main Road,Maijdee, Noakhali. 01711103033
Muna Enterprise Collage Road,Chowddagram,Comilla 01818342023
H P  Motors Sadar Hospital More,Sadar,Feni. 01770699792, 01711527164
Islam Enterprise Vill + Post: Souderkhil,       P.S. Ramgonj, Dist:

Luxmipur

01714006117
Khawja Motors Hajigonj Plaza, Hajigonj, Chandpur. 01712799449
Shahed Motors S.S.K. Road, Mohipal, Feni 01710312518
Baishakhi Bajaj Collage Road,           Chowddagram,Comilla. 01818342023,       01811972685

Cox Bazer Branch

Bajaj  center Chakaria Pouroshava, Chakaria, Cox’s Bazar. 01818-817243

01819-840120

Eshan Motors N Islam Plaza, Ramu Chumuhuni, Ramu,

Cox’sBazar

01812901400
Tahasin Motors Alo Shopping Complex, Underground, Main Road, Technaf, Cox’s Bazar. 01813707070

Rajshahi Branch

Alpha Impex Alfa Bhaban, Ghoshpara More, Mohadevpur, Naogaon. 01713706696
Bismilla Motors Boro Harishpur, Natore 01775144222
Brother Enterprise(1S) Chowbari Bazar, Tanor Rajshahi 01737777052
Haider Enterprise Nazipur Bus stand, Patnitala, Naogaon. 01712981825
Hena Enterprise Horidagashi, Keshorhat, Mohanpur, Rajshahi. 01711417785
Joti Motors Atarai Nutun Bazar, Atari, Nawgaon. 01715603180
Meghla Enterprise (1S) Main Road, Shapahar Bazar, Shapahar, Naogaon. 01718167058
Nabayan Motors Muktasha Hall Road, Rohonpur, Chapainababgonj 01713704979
Naogaon Palace Dayaler More, Nawgoan 01712699936
Nur Bajaj Palace Baneshor Bazar, Putia, Rajshahi 01723268416, 01720576866
Pollab Enterprise Abad Pukur Hat, Rani Nagor, Nawgaon 01712840103
R.R Motors Grudaspur, Natore 01732963266, 01715773044
Razib Motors Baluchar Canshart, Shibgonj, Chapainababgonj 01711417227
Sarder Motors Taherpur,Bagmara, Rajshahi 01720615683
Sarker Enterprise Ranibazar, Madrasha Market, Rajshahi. 01713701471,0171981888
Sathi Motors Mansur Manson, Bora Indra Moar,

Chapainawabgonj

01711417227
Shobuj Enterprise Nazipur Bus stand, Patnitala, Naogaon. 01712130402,01713702815
Tarofder Enterprise (1S) Niamotpur, Naogaon. 01713728533,01190540789
Master Bike Center Nachole Bazar, Nachole, Chapai. 01713722476
Rabbi Enterprise Taherpur Bazar,Bagmara, Rajshahi 01718282121
Lucky Motors Nawhata Bazer , Poba , Rajshahi 01712501807
Hajee Traders Main Road, Abadpukur Bazar, Raninagore,  Naogaon. 01711183341

Khulna Branch

A.S.Traders Tuskhali Road, Mathbaria, Pirojpur. 01716426178
B.M Motors C O Office More, Bypus Road, Pirojpur. 01791168131
Bajaj Vhaly 6, K D A Avenue, Moylapota, Khulna. 01711827078
Bajaj Aggina MM Place, Thana Road, Kaligonj, Satkhira. 01911846974
Bajaj Prangon 49, M A Bari Road, Zero Point, Gollamari, Khulna 01711814220
Bajaj Sale Center Narikeltala, Satkhira 01711380414
Brothers Motors Kolaroa, Satkhira 01815230433,01713331384
Hossain & Brothers Khan A Sabur Road, Daulatpur, Khulna. 01917240025,01711010409
Nandi Trading Corp Paikgacha, Khulna 01711323827,01678112439
Rafi Traders Abdul Hai Road, Mongla, Bagerhat 01676702000
Riyed Motors 106,Lowar Khan Jahan Ali Road, Khulna 01711965017
S.Rahman 106,Lowar Khan Jahan Ali Road, Khulna. 01712258213 / 01919258213
Shaheen Enterprise 1-4, Madina Market, Labonir Moar, Satkhira. 01711351942
Shaon Motors  Pachuria Bazar, Gopalgonj 01724532615
Shekh Machinery Chuknagor Bazar, Chuknagor, Khulna 01711959598
Tareq Enterprise Khan Jahan Ali Road,               Mitha Pukur Par, Bagerhat. 01712961371
Abdullah motors Chocknogor,Dumuria, Khulna 01711960719
Urbi Motors Al-haj Jalal Uddin Supermarket, Kuadanga, Sadar, Gopalgonj 01713914129,01711056243
Sajjed Enterprise Parulia, Shatkhira 01919655559

Jessore  Branch

3-R AUTO 9, Rail Road Kotwali, Jessore 01711877088, 01711218836                     01711332111
Ahnaf Motors Keshobpur 01740000055
Alif Enterprise Abdul Malek Plaza, Pangsha, Rajbari 01721660266
Al-Kaif Motors Court Road, Main Road, Meherpur. 01914883817, 01743340503
Amin Bajaj Pouro New Market, Main Road, Rajbari-7700 01713992752
Amin Motors West side of Land office, Nuton Bazar, Magura. 01711467083
Anonna Motors(1S) College Road, Beside Fire Service, Moksedpur, Gopalgonj. 01730962142,   01721813808
Anika Motors, City College Market, Jessore 01716861014
Azmeri Auto Bostapotty More, In-front of MS PTI School, Jessore Sadar, Jessore. 01711119787
AB Motors Ghagni Bazar, Maherpur ,01711479196
Bajaj Auto Center Maxi Supermarket,                   Kaligonj, Jhenidah. 01971183420, 01711383257
Bajaj Motors Chuadanga Sadar, Chuadanga. 01711397121
Chetona Auto (1S) Lohagora Bazar, P.S. Lohagora, Dist: Narail 01716185434
Desh Auto Shahid Mosiur Rahman Road, Hamdad, Jenidaha. 01711265007
Fashier M C Centre Post Office Moar Upzala Road, Moheshpur,

Jhenidah

01711577452
Hossain Auto 23, H. S S Road, Jhenidah 01711309976
Kaj Trading Jamaddar Tower-2, Rupgonj Bazar, Narail 01711877088, 01711332111
Khan Bajaj Center Kaligonj Road, Jibonnagor, Chuadanga. 01711305899
Lipu Motors Obdermore, Boalmari,Faridpur, 01712783677, 01919783677
S M Auto Mohespur Road, Chowgacha Bazar, Jessore 01718502347
Sodorpur Auto  College more,Sodorpur, Foridpur 01716501201
Sabuj Motors Goalchamat, Faridpur Sadar, Faridpur 01711441914
Taj International Goalchamat, Faridpur 01715224488, 01711313782,  01715006501
Taj Motors Kachari Bazar, Hafizmore, Alamdanga, Chuadanga 01720686435
Zeem Bajaj Navaron( shatkhira more), jessore 01711579573
Salam Enterprise Nowapara Bazar, Avoynogor, Jessore 01711328374

Barisal  Branch

A.R Motors 5, Sharif Para, Charfassion, Bhola. 01712885074
Bajaj Centre Sadar Road, Shariatpur. 01715530238
Bajaj Village Chowrongir Moar, Shariatpur. 01718913476
Kuakata Motors College Road, Kalapara, Patuakhali 01733263890
Muladi Motors (1S) Kazi Villa, Sadar Road, Muladi,  Barisal. 01719408113
New Park Bangla 1/1, Sajrini Market, Bogra Road, Barisal 01712502359, 01714056441
Panchayet Motors Sadar Road, Barguna. 01743565219, 01719408113
Rahman Motors Main Road, New Town Madaripur. 01712292250
S.A. Motors Ukil para Sadar Road, Bhola. 01717220850, 01761852739
Sardar Enterprise Mojid Bari, Vurghata, Kalkini, Motheripur. 01713641866
Satata Motors College Road, Golachipa, Patuakhali. 01711956058
Sikder Autos Town Kalikapur, Chowrasta Potuakhali 01740901170
Sikder Enterprise  (1S) Shipchar Bazar, Shipchar, Motherypur. 01732427712
South Bengal Motors Krishna Kati,  Barisal Road, Jhalakathi 01712502359
Ma Motors Jogot Potty Bandor, Nesarabad Shorupkathi, Pirojpur. 01729363207
Paira Motors Hospital Road, Amtoli, Borguna 01711438396

Bogra  Branch

Auto Bitan Sherpur Road, Sutrapur, Bogra. 01911 777605, 01711385084                          01711869730,
Bajaj Palace South Bus Stand, Gobindagonj, Gaibandha 01712 576724, 01715507394,
Bajaj Point 50-53, Zellaporishad Market Gohail Road,

Sutrapur, Bogra

01711 313844
Bhai Bhai Autos Mail Busstand, Dupchachia, Bogra. 01733 285268
Hassan Trading Sadar Road, Joypurhat 01710 647611
Himu Motors Chandaikona Busstand, Raygonj, Sirangonj 01774 990024
Idris Auto (1S) Pramanik Complex, Busstand Shingra, Natore 01719 536390
Joya Enterprise Ullapara Bazar, Ullapara, Sirajgonj. 01711 231728
Nazrul Enterprise Dhonut Road, Sherpur, Bogra. 01711 875937
Orthee Bajaj Mart Sador Road, Kalai, Joypurhat. 01711 414664
Rumpamoni Auto Bitan D, B,  Road,    Gaibandha. 01713 727247
Sadia Enterprise Dhaperhat, Sadullahpur, Gaibandha, Bogra 01713 786098
Shaban Bajaj Thana Road, Nondigram,  Bogra 01713 820519
Sheikh Enterprise M. A Motin Road (New Dhaka Road) Sirajgonj. 01712 095262
Tushar Enterprise Mokamtola Shipgonj, Bogra 01711 411246
Zannati Motors Main Road, Polashbari, Gaibanda. 01748 976555
Singra Bajaj Anwar Super Market, Singra Busstand, Singra, Natore. 01711-274143
Rana Motorcycle Centre Matidali, Rangpur Road, Bogra 01711274143
Hridoy antor Traders  Dhunot Bazer,Dhunot 01716 297794
M/S. Ruhin Enterprise Main Road, Adamdighi, Bogra 01712834358
Rural Electro Bajaj Plus Rural Electro Bajaj Plus 01711877531

Rangpur  Branch

Antor Bajaj Willipur, Kurigram. 01712-026593
Arif Motors Hatibanda, Lalmonirhat. 01720-551092
Babul ‘Trading Shaheed Dr. Zikrul Haque Road, Sayedpur, Nilphamary. 01748-905969
Bajaj Kanon D.C.C Road, Tus Bhander, Kaligonj, Lalmonirhat 01711-414918
Hazi Enterprise East Baipuss More, Sundergonj, Gaibanda 01712-621920
Joardar Enterprise Dhalia Road, Joldhaka, Nilfamary 01716-329410
N.K. Motors B.D.R. Road, Lalmonirhat 01716-404547
Needs Auto Shatibari, Mithapukur, Rangpur 01757-825519
Nova Bajaj Pirgasa, Rangpur 01711-435652
Sabuj Motors Goshpara, Kurigram 01712-531039
Shakil Motors Poura Market, Nilphamary 01712-531039
Siddiq Motors Nageshori, Kurigram 01776-139462
Tahiah Bajaj Rangpur Road, Niamatpur, Near BSIC, Sayedpur,

Nilfamary

01822-808855
Tamanna Bajaj Bus stand,Taragonj, Rangpur 01716-965852
Dinar Motors Gonchora Bazar, Rangpur 01738789737
Safi Traders Kownia Bazar, Rangpur 01712591246
T R Motors College Road, Razarhat, Kurigram 01997427808
Bodorgonj Bajaj Bogorgonj, Rangpur 01712912429
Nil Motors Upazila Road, Domer Bazar, Domar, Nilphamari 01922684860

Dinajpur Branch

Ayan Motors Shetabgonj Chowrasta, Dinajpur 01716883482

01776811112

B S Motors Chireerbondor, Dinajpur 01713662166
Bajaj Mela Dhaka Moar, Parbatipur, Dinajpur. 01712039346

01914398145

M. R. Motors Main Road,                             Birampur, Dinajpur 01712278373
Mithila Traders Station Road,                                        Chirirbandar,

Dinajpur

01718000053

01837423197

Noor Motors Lili More, Modipara, Dinajpur 01740924792
Reza Enterprise Thana Mosjit Market Complex, Birgonj ,Dinajpur 01717675442
S.A. Enterprise Lichutala, Panchagoar 01712824126
S.B. Enterprise Bangabandhu Road,  Thakurgaon. 01819844194
S.K. Motors Ganestola, Dinajpur. 01712649573
Safa Motors Main Road,                         Phulbari,  Dinajpur. 01730193833
Srea Motors Vaduria, Bazar, Nobabgonj 01717722272
Tuba Trading (1S) Ranigonj Bazar, Ghoraghat, Dinajpur. 01714927505
K M Motors Ranisongkorail, Thakurgon ,01768993122
Sumaya Motors Birol Bazar, Dinajpur 01733189279
K S B Auto Shahid Ziaur Rahman Sarok, Pirgaonj, Thakurgaon. 01819435480
J B Auto Bodha, Panchoghore 01818262199
Khanshama Motors Pakerhat, Khansama,Dinajpur 01774358827

 

Talukder Motors Hakimpur, Hilli, Dinajpur 01712957744|

Pabna Branch

Biswas Enterprise Nurjina Market, Taragunia Bazar, Doulatpur, Kustia.. 01724-383175, 01773818981, 01922019304
Bonus Motors Narikel Para, Chatmohor, Pabna 011711-236212
Chowdhury Bajaj Corner Bera, Pabna 01740-901212
H R motors        Kashem Plaza,  Abdul                        Hamid Road,  Pabna.. 01714-081295
Juai Auto Shapla Chattar, Kustia 01711-387008
Mahabub Bajaj Motors Kashinathpur, Bera, Shathia, Pabna. 01711-236181
Monsur Trading  Dak Bangla Market, Ishurdi, Pabna.. 01797-607070, 01744560474
Newgen Bajaj Foysal Tower-5, Dadapur Road, Beside Police Line, Majompur, Kushtia.. 01748-934146, 01789408448, 01746257157
Raj Motors  Saratnagor Bazar, Bangura, Pabna. 01715-182021
Samin Motors  Morjina Complex, Godown More, Highway Road, Bheramara, Kushtia. 01711-100178
A R Motors Upzilla Mour, Kushtia. 017211-91662
3 Brothers Motors Debottor Bazar, Atghoria, Pabna 01711-411398

 

 

 

 

 

Zong

SUBSCRIBE FOR FUTURE UPDATES

Open

JOIND BIKEBD GROUP!

Close